Datum/Date Plaats/City Soort/Int.Nat. Plaatsing/Place Keurmeester/Judge
18-03-2018 Hazerswoude int Show CACIB Uitmuntend T. Jakkel (H)
27-05-2017 Fed-Cup Halbendorf (D) CAC 4e Ex A. Kochan (PL)
07-11-2016 Bleiswijk (NL) CAC/CACIB 1e Ex res CAC/CACIB  
06-11-2016 Bleiswijk (NL) CAC/CACIB 1e Ex res CACIB V. A. van Raamsdonk
10-09-2016 Heteren (NL)  CAC 1e Ex CAC Best Bitch W. J. Dobbin (UK)
6-12-2015 Kassel (D) CAC/CACIB 1e Ex Dt. Ch. VDH CAC/IB  BOB Lohn R. Walsh (IE)
5-12-2015 Kassel (D) CAC/CACIB 1e Ex Dt. Ch. VDH Eberhardt (D)
29-11-2015 Werl (D) Club AC 3e Excelent Chan Weng Woh (Mal)
18-10-2015 Dortmund (D) CAC/CACIB 2e Ex  res Dt. Ch. VDH Marion Pfordt (D)
17-10-2015 Dortmund (D) CAC/CACIB 3e Excelent Petterson
4-10-2015 Zwolle (NL) CAC/CACIB 2e Excelent Vam Raamsdonk (B)
3-10-2015 Zwolle (NL) CAC/CACIB 1e Ex res CAC CACIB W. Hubenthal
19-9-2015 Heeteren (NL) Club CAC 2e excelent dhr. dr. Hilderward Hoenderken (NL)
6-9-2015 Nottuln (D) CAC  Club sh 1 excelent  Dt. Ch. VDH Jens Ramsing
5-9-2015 Nottuln (D) CAC  Club sh 2e Excelent res Dt.Ch.VDH Lisbeth Utke Ramsing
26-7-2015 Rotterdam Int 1e Excelent  Best Junior Willi Gullix (D)
25-7-2015 Rotterdam Int 1e Excelent  Best Junior Best Bitch CAC BOB Colm Hastings (IE)
19-7-2015 Gold Cup Denmark CAC Club show 1e Excelent CK Best Junior 5e best bitch Carol Stuckey
17-7-2015 Gold Cup Denmark CAC Club show 3e Excelent CK Intermediate class Marie-Pierre Delaunay
27-6-2015 Norderstedt CAC Club show 4e Excelent Intermediate Class Brigitte Greisler
26-6-2015 Norderstedt CAC Club show 1e Excelent  Best Junior Dt.Ch. VDH/VND Elina Haapaniemi (F)
12-6-2015 WDS Milaan International Excelent Zilli Orietta (I)
11-6-2015 Int Milaan International Excelent Kavcic Marija
5-4-2015 Goes International 1e Excelent Best junior Res CAC L.B.C. Liljeqvist
4-4-2015 Goes International 1e excelent Best Junior CAC BOB Peter Van Montfoort
1-3-2015 Groningen International 1e excelent Best Junior CAC BOS Frode Jevne
8-2-2015 Eindhoven International 2e excelent res JCAC Marion Klok- 't Hart
25-1-2015 Nyborg Winter special CAC Club show 1e excelent CK Best Junior res CAC Anna Rusinowska (P)
24-1-2015 Nyborg Winter special CAC Club show 2e Excelent CK Andrzej Kazmierski
13-12-2014 Winner Amsterdam International 1e Excelent Best Junior Best Bitch CAC Laura Campion (IE)

Datum/Date Plaats/City Soort/Int.Nat. Plaatsing/Place Keurmeester/Judge
23-10-2011 Dogachtigen CAC only gr 2 1 Exelent CAC BOB BIS P. Montfoort
22-10-2011 Hannover (D) International 2 Exelent res Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH res CAC/IB K. Rucker (D)
17-07-2011 Norderstedt (D) Club show CAC 1 Exelent Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH /VND res CAC P. Junehall
16-07-2011 Norderstedt (D) Club show CAC 1 Exelent Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH /VND CAC R. Kazlauskaite (P)
29-05-2011 NRW-Cup Grevenbroich (D) Club show CAC 2 Exelent res Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH /VND BIS Monika Erber (A)
28-05-2011 NRW-Cup Grevenbroich (D) Club show CAC 1 Exelent Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VND BOB Jerome Papin (F)
23-04-2011 Passi (D) Club show CAC 2 Exelent res Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH Susanne Laursen (DK)
24-04-2011 Passin (D) Club show CAC 3 Exelent Waldemar Mroviec (PL)
05-03-2011 Groningen (NL) CAC/CACIB 1 Exelent open class res CAC res CACIB Dhr. P. d'Hooge (B)
12-02-2011 Rheinberg (D) CAC/CACIB 1 Exelent open class CAC BOB CACIB Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)
30-01-2011 Winter specialty Nyborg (DK) NF Club show 1 Exelent open class CK CAC J. Andersson (S)
29-01-2011 Winter specialty Nyborg (DK) NF Club show 1 Exelent open class CK CAC N. Lonner-Andersson (S)
16-01-2011 Winterswijk Club show 1 Exelent BOB BIG 2BIS dhr J. Wauben NL
09-05-2010 Salzburg (A) CAC/CACIB 1e Excelent BOB 4BIG M. Erber (AT)
08-05-2010 Dortmund (D) CAC 2e Excelent res VDH Ch S. Wotenick (D)
07-05-2010 Europasieger Dortmund (D) CAC/CACIB 1e Excelent VDH Ch S. Simko (Slo)
07-03-2010 Groningen (NL) CAC/CACIB 1e Excelent BOB M. Erber (AT)
10-01-2010 Winterswijk (NL) Club show 1e Excelent BOB BIG 2e BIS dhr Wieldraaier (NL)
29-08-2009 Syrgenstein (D) Club show CAC 1e Excelent VDH-CH-A Anna Nalazek (PL)
30-08-2009 Syrgenstein (D) Club show CAC 1e Excelent VDH-CH-A Piotr Krol (PL)
18-07-2009 Gold Cup Denemarken Club show CAC Excelent Eric Prunier (Fr)
16-07-2009 Gold Cup Denemarken Club show CAC 2e Excelent L. J. Australian
11-07-2009 Norderstedt (D) Club show CAC 1e Excelent Jugd CAC .... Def Dt Jug-Ch Anita Alatalo (Fin)
12-07-2009 Norderstedt (D) Club show CAC 1e Excelent Jugd CAC B. Metraux (Fr)
31-05-2009 Hannover (D) Club show CAC 1e Excelent Jugd CAC Anne Springthorpe (USA)
30-05-2009 Hannover (D) Club show CAC 1e Excelent Jugd CAC Carsten Lorenzen (D)
21-09-2008 Dulmen (D) Cb show 2e Ausser Konkurenz Diane Price (USA)
20-09-2008 Dulmen (D) Club show 1e Ausser Konkurenz Dr. Wilfried Peper (D)



Datum/Date Plaats/City Soort/Int.Nat. Plaatsing/Place Keurmeester/Judge
21-9-2008 Dulmen (D) CAC Excelent Eric Prunier (F)
20-9-2008 Dulmen (D) CAC Excelent Peter Ludes (D)
13-9-2008 Zwolle NL CACIB 3 Excelent A. Thovar Del Solar (es)
31-8-2008 Rotterdam NL CACIB Very Good J. Bond (ierland)
15-6-2008 Kassel-Niederzwehren (D) CAC show 2 Excelent res Jeugd CAC Frau I. Huber (D)
23-3-2008 Leeuwarden (NL) CACIB show 1 Excelent Jeugd CAC Dhr. Engrand (Fr)
1-3-2008 Groningen (NL) CACIB show 2 very good (No Excelent in Youth class) Dhr. P. Baelen (B)
17-2-2008 Rheinberg (D) CAC show 1 Exelent Jeugd CAC beste jeugdhond Rheinlandjugendsieger mevr B. Muller-Hansen (DK)
10-2-2008 Eindhoven (NL) CACIB show 1 Excelent Youth Class CAC mevr M. Holm-Hansen (DK)
13-1-2008 Winterwijk (NL) Club show 1 Excelent BOS dhr A.R.R. Doedijns
24-6-2007 TKV Enschede (NL) Club show 1 Veel Belovend (Very Promising) dhr C. F. Rutten
Datum/Date Plaats/City Soort/Int.Nat. Plaatsing/Place Keurmeester/Judge
1-10-2005 Warstein (D) Club show CAC 4 Excelent Kerstin Einarson
2-10-2005 Warstein (D) Club show CAC 4 Excelent Irene Donne
19-11-2005 Zwolle (NL) Int. Show 2 Excelent J. Jakobsen
15-1-2006 Nurnberg (D) Int. Show 1 Excelent Jug. CAC Birgitte Gothen
5-3-2006 Zuidlaren (NL) Int. Show 2 Excelent Heige Lie
20-5-2006 St. Gallen (CH) Int. Show 3 Excelent B. Banbury
21-5-2006 St. Gallen (CH) Int. Show 1 Excelent CAC  
25-6-2006 Brussel (B) Int. Show 3 Excelent Adriana Griffa


Go to top